Directory

Kim Earl
Office Administrator
419-448-2449
Nancy Atef El Gendy
Assistant Professor of English
Pfleiderer Hall 305
Nancy
Karen Estridge
Director Nursing Program, Assistant Professor of Nursing
Bareis Hall 318
419-448-2441
Karen Estridge
Ellen Ewing
Laboratory Manager
Gillmor Science Hall 331
419-448-2940
Ellen Ewing
Pamela Faber
Professor of Biology
Bareis Hall 107
419-448-2976
Pam Faber
Robert Fehle
Executive Chef
419-448-2286
Mary Felton
Counselor
Mary Felton
Adam Ferita
Graduate Assistant Men's Baseball
Elias Fernandez
Graduate Assistant Tennis
Joseph Fisher
Carpenter
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Tom Fisher
Chad Fitzgerald
Head Baseball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 104
419-448-2967
chad fitz
Alexis Flores
Graduate Assistant
Lexi Fodor
Graphic Designer
University Hall 218
419-448-2031
Lexi
Jesse Forestell
Graduate Assistant Baseball
Rebecca Frank
Instructional Technologist
Bareis Hall 303
419-448-2460
rebecca taylor
Donna Frederick
Bookstore Clerk
Campus Center
Irene Frisch
Administrative Assistant
Founders Hall 109
419-448-2304
Irene
Holly Frische
Bi-Weekly PT no benefits
Robert Fruth
Chemical/Lab Operations & Safety Specialist
Cory Fry
HVAC Technician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Cory Fry
Hayley Fuhrer
Serials Acquisitions Supervisor
Beeghly Library 218
419-448-2098
Barbara Gabel
Business Manager
University Hall 102
419-448-2183
Barb Gabel
Jeffrey Garvin
Director of Athletic Marketing & Information
Seiberling Gymnasium 127
419-448-2140
Jeff Garvin
Lynne Geary
Admission Office Assistant
University Hall C14
419-448-2584
Sara Gebhardt
Senior Admission Counselor
Sara Gebhardt
Mona Geise
Custodian
Allyson George
Human Resources Generalist
University Hall
419-448-2452
Allyson George
Peggy George
Administrative Assistant to the Dean of Student Affairs
Campus Center 328
419-448-2062
Peggy George
Kristen Giaquinto
Area Coordinator
Campus Center
Kristin
Brady Gibson
Assistant Director of Admissions Operations
University Hall
419-448-2095
Brady
Brian Gibson
Professional-Grad Asst. PT
Angela Giles
Senior Writer
University Hall 218
419-448-2168
Angie Giles
Curtis Glick
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Rebecca Gosche
Assistant Director of Health, Counseling & Disabilities Center
Campus Center
419-448-2041
Rebecca Goshe
Christian Green
Instructor - Bassoon
Jeffrey Greer
Grounds
Virginia Gregg
Professor of Psychology
Aigler Alumni Building 2219
419-448-2219
Ginny Greg
Brian Grime
Director of Cross Country, Track & Field
Brown Hall
419-448-2179
Brian Grime
Shaun Gunnell
Men & Women Golf Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 227
419-448-2966
Tian Guo
Post-Doctoral Research Assistant
Gillmor Science Hall 326
419-448-2420
tian guo
Scott Haber
Field Supervisor - Education
Clint Hackenburg
Lecturer in Philosophy
R. Haines
Project K.I.T.E. Project Coordinator
Aigler Alumni Building 2413
419-448-2413
Haines
Brian Haley
Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 118
419-448-2119
Brian Haley
Pamela Hall
Custodian
Amy Hammitt
Administrative Assistant
Tammy Hardina
custodian
Bareis Hall 216
419-448-2391
Morgan Harrigan
Head Woman's Basketball Coach, Senior Woman Administrator
Seiberling Gymnasium 226
419-448-2159
Morgan H
Corey Harvey
Head Tennis Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
Lindsey Haubert
Assistant Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 123
419-448-2264
Lindsay H