Directory

Carol Dusdieker
Associate Professor Voice
Brenneman Music Hall 132
419-448-2080
Carol D
Kim Earl
Office Administrator
419-448-2449
Nancy Atef El Gendy
Assistant Professor of English
Pfleiderer Hall 305
Nancy
Chantel Ely
Christopher Englehart
Custodian
Karen Estridge
Director Nursing Program|Assistant Professor of Nursing
Bareis Hall 318
419-448-2441
Karen Estridge
Pamela Faber
Professor of Biology
Bareis Hall 107
419-448-2976
Pam Faber
Robert Fehle
Executive Chef
419-448-2286
Rachel Ferri
Head Women's Basketball Coach
Joseph Fisher
Carpenter
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Tom Fisher
Chad Fitzgerald
Head Baseball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 104
419-448-2967
chad fitz
Lexi Fodor
Graphic Designer
University Hall 218
419-448-2031
Lexi
Jesse Forestell
Graduate Assistant Baseball
Rebecca Frank
Instructional Technologist
Bareis Hall 303
419-448-2460
rebecca taylor
Robert Fruth
Chemical/Lab Operations & Safety Specialist
Hayley Fuhrer
Serials Acquisitions Supervisor
Beeghly Library 218
419-448-2098
Taylor Fulton
National Center for Water Quality Lab Technician
Barbara Gabel
Business Manager
University Hall 102
419-448-2183
Barb Gabel
Jeffrey Garvin
Director of Athletic Marketing & Information
Seiberling Gymnasium 127
419-448-2140
Jeff Garvin
Lynne Geary
Admission Office Assistant
University Hall C14
419-448-2584
Sara Gebhardt
Senior Admission Counselor
419-448-2343
Sara
Mona Geise
Custodian
Brady Gibson
Assistant Director of Admissions Operations
University Hall
419-448-2095
Brady
Angela Giles
Senior Writer
University Hall 218
419-448-2168
Angie Giles
Curtis Glick
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Jeffrey Greer
Grounds
Virginia Gregg
Professor of Psychology
Aigler Alumni Building 2219
419-448-2219
Ginny Greg
Brian Grime
Director of Cross Country|Track & Field
Brown Hall
419-448-2179
Brian Grime
Donna Gross
Adjunct Instructor
Kelsey Grove
Graduate Assistant for Track & Field
Lori Groves
Registered Nurse
Connor Gulick
Graduate Assistant Track
Shaun Gunnell
Coordinator of Multicultural Student Affairs
Campus Center 312
419-448-2412
Clint Hackenburg
Lecturer in Philosophy
R. Craig Haines
Project K.I.T.E. Project Coordinator
Aigler Alumni Building 2413
419-448-2413
Haines
Pamela Hall
Custodian
Connor Hamm
Graduate Assistant for Men's Lacrosse
Amy Hammitt
Administrative Assistant
Morgan Harrigan
Director of Academic Support
419-448-2159
Morgan H
Corey Harvey
Head Tennis Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
Lindsey Haubert
Assistant Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 123
419-448-2264
Lindsay H
Cindy Hay
Assistant Registrar
University Hall
419-448-2091
Cindy Hay
Yongsheng He
Graduate Assistant
Joshua Heaney
Robin Heaton
Assistant Professor of Communication
Founders Hall 114
419-448-2477
Robin Heaton
Donna Hefner
Business Office Assistant
University Hall C102
419-448-2001
Donna H
Ashley Helmstetter
Executive Director of Alumni Engagement & Major Gifts
University Hall Suite 207
419-448-2231
Ashley H
Dawn Henry
Assistant Professor of Special Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 115
419-448-2218
Dawn Henry
Theresa Hernandez
Custodian