Directory

Christopher Abrams
Dean of Student Affairs
Campus Center
419-448-2062
chris abrams
Andrew Aebly
Assistant Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 114
419-448-2408
andrew
Thomas Alexander
Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2507
tom
Julie Arnold
Director of International Affairs & Studies
Campus Center 324
419-448-2953
juli arnold
Nick Astalos
Graduate Assistant Athletic Marketing
Paige Atterholt
Adjunct Instructor of Education
Sharilyn Bachelder
Admission Assistant
University Hall C104
419-448-2515
Shari
Janelle Baldosser
Director of Stoner Health & Counseling Center
Campus Center
419-448-2042
Baldosser
Linda Barger
Administrative Assistant for Facilities
Krammes Service Center 108A
419-448-2391
Linda Barger
Lindsey Baumgartner
Academic Advising Specialist
Campus Center 308
419-448-2496
Lindsey B
Jenifer Bayer
Administrative Assistant
Campus Center
Nathaniel Beres
Associate Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 116
419-448-2015
Nate
Amy Berger
Professor of Environmental Science
Bareis Hall 130
419-448-2292
Amy Berger
Lucy Biederman
Assistant Professor of Writing
Pfleiderer Hall 307
Lucy b
Holly Biller
Graduate Assistant
Gillmor Sciene Hall
Jakob Boehler
Research Assistant
Gillmor Science Hall 315
419-448-2054
Jakob
Kathy Borton
Associate Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2339
Kathy B
Sherri Bowerman
Administrative Assistant for the School of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 109
419-448-2125
Sherri B
Joshua Bowman
Assistant Professor of Political Science
Pfleiderer Hall 112
Josh Bowman
William Boyer
Operations Manager
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2393
Jennifer Brickner
Senior Coordinator for Donor Relations
University Hall Suite 210B
419-448-2169
Jen Brickner
Jeffrey Brickner
Electrician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2163
Kelly Brookes
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Cassandra Brown
Circulation Supervisor
Beeghly Library
419-448-2242
Kelli Brueggemeier
Business Office Assistant
University Hall
419-448-2314
Kelli B
Andrew Bucheit
Head Men's Basketball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 222B
419-448-2006
Linda Cantley
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Neil Carrier
Marketing & Communication Specialist
University Hall
419-448-2319
Neil C
Michele Castleman
Associate Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 119
419-448-2129
Michele C
Erin Chapman
Assistant Softball Coach
Alex Chiarappa
Assistant Director of Admission
Alex Chiarappa
Patrick Christopher
Assistant Baseball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 104
419-448-2188
Pat Christopher
Gary Clagg
Painter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Daryl Close
Professor of Computer Science & Philosophy
Bareis Hall 335
419-448-2281
close
Remegio Confesor
Research Scientist, Assistant Professor of Biology
Gilmor Science Hall
419-448-2044
Brock Conner
Graduate Assistant Intramural Sports
Gretchen Cooper
Associate Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2150
polly cooper
Thomas Coughlin
Assistant Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 123
419-448-2306
Gregory Covert
Carpenter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2390
Autumn Crawford
Graduate Assistant
Crawford
Rachel Crooks
Director of International Student Recruitment
University Hall C114
419-448-2431
RAchel Crooks
Benjamin Czarnota
Adjunct Instructor of Music
Zachary Dehm
Adjunct Instructor of Religion & Philosophy
Courtney DeMayo Pugno
Associate Professor of History, Director of the Center for Teaching Excellence
Pfleiderer Hall 203
419-448-2510
Courtney
Margarita Denenburg
Associate Professor of Music
Brenneman Music Hall 243
419-448-2981
Margarita
Timothy Denny
Graduate Assistant Football
Kelly Depinet
Data Entry Clerk
University Hall
419-448-2623
Kelly D
Tyson Depinet
Instructor of Health Sciences
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 215
419-448-2519
Tyson
Marianne Deppe
Interim Head Women's Softball Coach
Sieberling Gymnasium
Barry Devine
Assistant Professor of English
Pfleiderer Hall 303
419-448-2047
Barry