Directory

Christopher Abrams
Dean of Student Affairs
Campus Center
419-448-2062
chris abrams
Lori Akins
Adjunct Instructor in Music and Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall
419-448-2073
Thaddeus Archer
Adjunct Instructor in Music and Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall
419-448-2073
James Austin
Wetland Technician
James Austin
Charles Avila
Football Defensive Line Coach
Sharilyn Bachelder
Admission Office Assistant
University Hall C104
419-448-2515
Shari
Janelle Baldosser
Director of Health Center & Counseling
Campus Center
419-448-2042
Baldosser
Linda Barger
Administrative Assistant for Facilities
Krammes Service Center 108A
419-448-2391
Linda Barger
Andrew Bauer
IT Analyst
Andrew Bauer
Hunter Becker
Cathy Belfiore
Director of Financial Aid
University Hall C114
419-448-2622
Cathy Belfiore
Nathaniel Beres
Associate Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 116
419-448-2015
Nate
Trish Berg
Associate Professor of Business
Adams Hall 301D
419-448-2626
Trish Berg
Amy Berger
Professor of Environmental Science
Bareis Hall 130
419-448-2292
Amy Berger
Benjamin Bodart
Founders Hall
419-448-2073
Jakob Boehler
Field Manager & Sandusky River Watershed Coalition Coord.
Gillmor Science Hall 315
419-448-2054
Jakob
Cassey Bolyard
Assistant Director of Alumni Engagement
Cassey Bolyard
Jonathan Bordner
Assistant Director of Communications
419-448-2319
Jonathan Bordner
Kathy Borton
Associate Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2339
Kathy
Tony Bourne
Vice President for Enrollment Management & Marketing
University Hall C111
419-448-2340
Tony Bourne
Sherri Bowerman
Administrative Assistant for the School of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 116
419-448-2125
Sherri B
Barbara Breen
Regional Admission Representative
Barbara Lawson
Jen Brickner
Senior Coordinator for Donor Relations
University Hall Suite 210B
Jen Brickner
Jeffrey Brickner
Electrician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2163
Cassandra Brown
Circulation Supervisor
Beeghly Library
419-448-2242
cassandra
Kelli Brueggemeier
Business Office Assistant
University Hall
419-448-2314
Kelli B
Melissa Bucheit
Andy Bucheit
Head Men's Basketball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 222B
419-448-2006
Andy B
Victoria Bunevich
Admission Counselor
419-448-2017
Victoria Bunevich
Carolyn Burmedi
William Burns
Gavin Buurma
Graduate Intern
Cynthia Carson
Adjunct Instructor
Lynne Cartwright
Adjunct Instructor of Education / Director of Field Placements
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 117
419-448-2089
Michele Castleman
Associate Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 119
419-448-2129
Michele C
Erin Chapman
Academic Advising Coordinator
Sieberling Gymnasium
419-448-2479
Erin Chapman
Alex Chiarappa
Assistant Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2337
Alex C
Sharon Cichocki
Adjunct in Mathematics
Gary Clagg
Maintenance - Painter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Emily Clark
National Center for Water Quality Lab Technician
Gillmor Science Hall
419-448-2198
Emily Clark
Greg Cooper
Athletics Director
Greg Cooper
Gregory Covert
Carpenter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2390
Mark Cyron
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
Benjamin Czarnota
Adjunct Instructor in Music and Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall 207
419-448-2073
Harley Davidson
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Courtney DeMayo Pugno
Assistant VP for Academic Affairs|Exec. Dir. of the Owen Center for Teaching and Learning|Assoc. Prof. of History
Campus Center 316
419-448-2510
Courtney DeMayo Pugno
Kelly Depinet
Data Entry Clerk
University Hall
419-448-2623
Kelly
Tyson Depinet
Instructor of Health Sciences
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 215
419-448-2519
Tyson
Marianne Deppe
Head Women's Softball Coach
Sieberling Gymnasium
419-448-2289
Mari Deppe