Directory

Christopher Abrams
Dean of Student Affairs
Campus Center
419-448-2062
chris abrams
Paige Allen-Marsh
Biology
Bareis 109
419-448-2485
Julie Arnold
Director of International Affairs & Studies
Campus Center 324
419-448-2953
juli arnold
Sharilyn Bachelder
Admission Office Assistant
University Hall C104
419-448-2515
Shari
Janelle Baldosser
Director of Health Center & Counseling
Campus Center
419-448-2042
Baldosser
Linda Barger
Administrative Assistant for Facilities
Krammes Service Center 108A
419-448-2391
Linda Barger
Cathy Belfiore
Director of Financial Aid
University Hall C114
419-448-2622
Cathy Belfiore
Nathaniel Beres
Associate Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 116
419-448-2015
Nate
Trish Berg
Associate Professor of Business
Adams Hall 301D
419-448-2626
Trish Berg
Amy Berger
Professor of Environmental Science
Bareis Hall 130
419-448-2292
Amy Berger
Jakob Boehler
Field Manager & Sandusky River Watershed Coalition Coord.
Gillmor Science Hall 315
419-448-2054
Jakob
Kathy Borton
Associate Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2339
Kathy
Tony Bourne
Vice President for Enrollment Management & Marketing
University Hall C111
419-448-2342
Tony Bourne
Sherri Bowerman
Administrative Assistant for the School of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 116
419-448-2125
Sherri B
Joshua Bowman
Assistant Professor of Political Science
Pfleiderer Hall 112
419-448-2415
Josh Bowman
William Boyer
Operations Manager
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2393
Jen Brickner
Senior Coordinator for Donor Relations
University Hall Suite 210B
Jen Brickner
Jeffrey Brickner
Electrician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2163
Cassandra Brown
Circulation Supervisor
Beeghly Library
419-448-2242
cassandra
Kelli Brueggemeier
Business Office Assistant
University Hall
419-448-2314
Kelli B
Andy Bucheit
Head Men's Basketball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 222B
419-448-2006
Andy B
Neil Carrier
Web Manager
University Hall
419-448-2319
Neil C
Lynne Cartwright
Adjunct Instructor of Education / Director of Field Placements
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 117
419-448-2089
Michele Castleman
Associate Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 119
419-448-2129
Michele C
Erin Chapman
Assistant Women's Softball Coach
Sieberling Gymnasium
419-448-2289
Erin Chapman
Alexandra Chiarappa
Assistant Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2337
Alex C
Sharon Cichocki
Adjunct in Mathematics
Gary Clagg
Maintenance - Painter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Emily Clark
National Center for Water Quality Lab Technician
Gillmor Science Hall
419-448-2198
Emily Clark
Becky Clark
Head Women's Lacrosse Coach
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
419-448-2019
David Cotter
Assistant Professor of Theatre
Founders Hall 201
419-448-2483
David Cotter
Gregory Covert
Carpenter
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2390
Mark Cyron
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
Harley Davidson
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Courtney DeMayo Pugno
Assistant VP for Academic Affairs|Exec. Dir. of the Owen Center for Teaching and Learning|Assoc. Prof. of History
Campus Center 316
419-448-2510
Courtney DeMayo Pugno
Tyson Depinet
Instructor of Health Sciences
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 215
419-448-2519
Tyson
Kelly Depinet
Data Entry Clerk
University Hall
419-448-2623
Kelly
Marianne Deppe
Head Women's Softball Coach
Sieberling Gymnasium
419-448-2289
Mari Deppe
Barry Devine
Assistant Professor of English
Pfleiderer Hall 303
419-448-2047
Barry
Scott Donaldson
Head Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 117
419-448-2178
Scot
Cindy Drum
Retail, Print & Parcel Associate
Campus Center
Robin DuFresne
Assistant Professor of Graduate Counseling
Carol Dusdieker
Associate Professor of Voice, Director of the School of Music & Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall 132
419-448-2080
Carol D
Kim Earl
Office Administrator
419-448-2449
Nancy El Gendy
Assistant Professor of English
Pfleiderer Hall 305
419-448-2428
Nancy
Christopher Englehart
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Leslie Erwin
Chief Human Resources Officer
University Hall C210
419-448-2111
Leslie Erwin
Karen Estridge
Director Nursing Program|Assistant Professor of Nursing
Bareis Hall 318
419-448-2441
Karen Estridge
Pam Faber
Professor of Biology
Bareis Hall 107
419-448-2976
Pam Faber
Robert Fehle
Executive Chef
419-448-2286