Directory

Cynthia Hay
Assistant Registrar
University Hall
419-448-2091
Cindy Hay
Yongsheng He
Graduate Assistant
Robin Heaton
Assistant Professor of Communication
Founders Hall 114
419-448-2477
Robin Heaton
Hanne Heckmann
Director, American Jr. Year
Campus Center
Donna Hefner
Business Office Assistant
University Hall C102
419-448-2001
Donna H
Ashley Helmstetter
Executive Director of Alumni Engagement & Major Gifts
University Hall Suite 207
419-448-2231
Ashley H
Dawn Henry
Assistant Professor of Special Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 115
419-448-2128
Dawn Henry
Theresa Hernandez
Custodian
Allyson Heyman
Residence Hall Director, King Hall
Campus Center
419-448-2872
Daniel Higgins
Instructor of Communications
Founders Hall 111-B
419-448-2323
Dan Higgins
James Hill
Visiting Assistant Professor of Business Administration
james hill
Sarra Hinshaw
Visiting Assistant Professor of Biology
Sarra Hinshaw
Rachel Hiser
Associate Director of Communication
University Hall 218
419-448-2338
RAchel Hiser
Debra Hoehn
Administrative Assistant for Advancement Services
University Hall C210
419-448-2903
Deb H
John Hoffman
Grounds Supervisor
Krammes Service Center 115
419-448-2391
David Hogan
Professor of History
Pfleiderer Hall 116
419-448-2218
Dave Hogan
Jason Howell
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Xiaoming Huang
Professor of Mathematics
Bareis Hall 217
419-448-2628
Huang
Kurt Huenemann
Associate Vice President for Information Resources, Assistant Professor of Computer Science
Bareis Hall 332
419-448-2351
Kurt H
Robert Huntington
President
University Hall C122
419-448-2202
Rob H
Bonnie Hushour
Custodian
Rachel Huth
Senior Security Officer
Campus Center
419-448-2211
Tony Ippolito
General Manager
419-448-2232
Emily Isaacson
Associate Professor English
Pfleiderer Hall 306
419-448-2184
Emily I
Reid Jacoby
Graduate Assistant Men's Basketball
Branden Jakubcin
Assistant Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 124
419-448-2947
Scott Johnson
Dean of Business & Technology
Adams Hall 203
419-448-2284
Scott Johnson
Laura Johnson
Director of National Center for Water Quality Research
Gillmor Science Hall 308
419-448-2056
Laura Johnson
Robert Johnston
Adjunct Professor of Art
Sean Joyce
Assistant Professor of Computer Science, CNIT Consultant
Bareis Hall 334
419-448-2016
sean joyce
Eli Kaczinski
Graduate Assistant Cross Country
Beth Kagy
Director of Financial Aid
University Hall C114
419-448-2295
Beth kagy
Krista Kantner
Administrative Assistant to Behavioral Sciences & Graduate Counseling
Aigler Alumni Building 2288
419-448-2288
krista Kanter
Cody Keegan
Custodian
Cody Keegan
Wendy Kelbley
Administrative Assistant
Bareis Hall 135
419-448-2197
Jane Kelbley
Custodial Lead
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Jalon Kemp
Graduate Assistant Football
Emily Kerul
Adjunct Instructor of Spanish
Salil Khetani
Assistant Professor of Marketing
Adams Hall 301B
419-448-2862
Salil
Dohee Kim-Appel
Associate Professor of Graduate Counseling
Aigler Alumni Building 2366
419-448-2366
Dohee
Pamela Kindle
Administrative Assistant
Pam Kindle
Curtis King
Accompanist - Hei Notes
Regina Kipps
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Morgan Kocher
Assistant Professor of Exercise Science
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
morgan k
Xiangyong Kong
Visiting Scholar
Kong
Elizabeth Koop
Student Engagement Coordinator
Campus Center
419-448-2266
Jennifer Kovarik
Marketing and Communication Specialist
Scott Kretzer
Instructor of Music
Brenneman Music Hall 112
Scott K
Nicole Kuhn
Research Assistant
Gillmor Science Hall 326
419-448-2198
Nicole Kuhn
Ryan Kuhn
Women's Lacrosse Coach