Directory

Corey Harvey
Assistant Men's Basketball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
419-448-2006
Corey Harvey
Jacquelyn Hausman
Cynthia Hay
Registrar
University Hall
419-448-2091
Cindy Hay
Joshua Heaney
Brenneman Music Hall 247
419-448-2073
Robin Heaton
Associate Professor of Communication
Founders Hall 114
419-448-2477
Robin Heaton
Donna Hefner
Business Office Assistant
University Hall C102
419-448-2001
Donna H
Ashley Helmstetter
Assistant Vice President for Alumni Engagement & HYPE Career Ready® and Placement
University Hall Suite 207
419-448-2231
Ashley Poppe-Helmstetter
Mackenzie Hengler
Dawn Henry
Director of the School of Education / Assistant Professor of Special Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 115
419-448-2128
Dawn Henry
Patricia Henry
Patricia Henry
Kaylee Hensley
Theresa Hernandez
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Isabely Hernandez
Enrollment Counselor
Isabely Hernandez
Dan Higgins
Instructor of Communications
Founders Hall 111-B
419-448-2323
Dan Higgins
Jennifer Hofeld
John Hoffman
Grounds Supervisor
Krammes Service Center 115
419-448-2391
David Hogan
Professor of History
Pfleiderer Hall 116
419-448-2218
Dave Hogan
Jiachun Hong
Assistant Professor of Media
 Jiachun Hong
Xiaoming Huang
Professor of Mathematics
Bareis Hall 217
419-448-2628
Huang
Kurt Huenemann
Associate Vice President for Information Resources, Assistant Professor of Computer Science
Bareis Hall 332
419-448-2351
Kurt H
Robert Huntington
President
University Hall C122
419-448-2202
Rob H
Bonnie Hushour
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Sigurd Ilestad
Tony Ippolito
General Manager
419-448-2232
Emily Isaacson
Director of Honors Program|Associate Professor English
Pfleiderer Hall 306
419-448-2184
Emily I
Branden Jakubcin
Assistant Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 124
419-448-2947
Branden Jakubcin
Laura Johnson
Director of National Center for Water Quality Research
Gillmor Science Hall 308
419-448-2056
Laura Johnson
Keenan Jones
Adjunct in Political Science
Sean Joyce
Associate Professor of Computer Science, CNIT Consultant
Bareis Hall 334
419-448-2016
Lisa Kahle-Piasecki
Associate Professor of Business
Adams Hall 301C
419-448-2269
Lisa Kahle-Piasecki
Doug Kane
Assistant Professor of Ecology
Bareis Hall 131
419-448-2224
Doug Kane
Krista Kantner
Administrative Assistant to Behavioral Sciences & Graduate Counseling
Aigler Alumni Building 2288
419-448-2288
krista Kanter
Karla Kash
Director & Associate Professor of Theatre
Karla Kash
Jordan Kaufman
Director of Academic Assessment & Effectiveness
Bareis Hall 326
419-448-2601
Jordan Kaufman
Cody Keegan
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Cody Keegan
Zachary Keith
HVAC Tech
Zachary Keith
Wendy Kelbley
Administrative Assistant
Bareis Hall 135
419-448-2197
Doug Kellar
Major Gifts Officer
419-448-2383
Matthew Kennedy
Assistant Professor of Composition/Theory
Brenneman Music Hall
Matthew Kennedy
Salil Khetani
Assistant Professor of Marketing
Adams Hall 301B
419-448-2862
Salil
DoHee Kim-Appel
Associate Professor of Graduate Counseling
Bareis 216
419-448-2366
Kim-Appel
Curtis King
Accompanist - Hei Notes
Martin Kley
Resident Director of American Junior Year Program
Heidelberg, Germany
49-221-54
Anthony Kniss
IT Generalist
Anthony Kniss
Robert Koch
Morgan Kocher
Assistant Professor of Exercise Science
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
419-448-2409
morgan k
Alyssa Kontak
Coordinator of Student Accessibility Services
419-448-2484
Alyssa Kontak
Martin Koop
Adjunct Instructor in Business Law
Adams Hall
Elizabeth Koop
Executive Director of HYPE Career Ready® and Placement
Campus Center
419-448-2266
Beth Koop