Directory

Bonnie Hushour
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Tony Ippolito
General Manager
419-448-2232
Emily Isaacson
Director of Honors Program|Associate Professor English
Pfleiderer Hall 306
419-448-2184
Emily I
Branden Jakubcin
Assistant Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 124
419-448-2947
Branden Jakubcin
Laura Johnson
Director of National Center for Water Quality Research
Gillmor Science Hall 308
419-448-2056
Laura Johnson
Sean Joyce
Associate Professor of Computer Science, CNIT Consultant
Bareis Hall 334
419-448-2016
sean joyce
Lisa Kahle-Piasecki
Associate Professor of Business
Adams Hall 301C
419-448-2269
Lisa Kahle-Piasecki
Douglas Kane
Assistant Professor of Ecology
Bareis Hall 131
419-448-2224
Doug Kane
Krista Kantner
Administrative Assistant to Behavioral Sciences & Graduate Counseling
Aigler Alumni Building 2288
419-448-2288
krista Kanter
Jordan Kaufman
Director of Academic Assessment & Effectiveness
Bareis Hall 326
419-448-2601
Jordan Kaufman
Cody Keegan
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Cody Keegan
Zachary Keith
HVAC Tech
Wendy Kelbley
Administrative Assistant
Bareis Hall 135
419-448-2197
Matthew Kennedy
Assistant Professor of Composition/Theory
Brenneman Music Hall
Matthew Kennedy
Salil Khetani
Assistant Professor of Marketing
Adams Hall 301B
419-448-2862
Salil
DoHee Kim-Appel
Associate Professor of Graduate Counseling
Bareis 216
419-448-2366
Dohee
Curtis King
Accompanist - Hei Notes
Martin Kley
Resident Director of American Junior Year Program
Heidelberg, Germany
49-221-54
Anthony Kniss
IT Generalist
Anthony Kniss
Morgan Kocher
Assistant Professor of Exercise Science
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
419-448-2409
morgan k
Alyssa Kontak
Coordinator of Student Accessibility Services
Elizabeth Koop
Executive Director of HYPE Career Ready® and Placement
Campus Center
419-448-2266
Beth Koop
Scott Kretzer
Instructor of Music
Brenneman Music Hall 112
419-448-2073
Scott K
Kelly Lavelle
Director of the Heidelberg Fund
University Hall 207
419-448-2386
Kelly
Sarah Lazzari
Assistant Professor of Criminology and Sociology
Aigler Alumni Building 100G
419-448-2897
Sarah Lazzari
Cindy Lepeley
Professor of Spanish
Founders Hall 207
419-448-2037
Cindy Lepeley
Jason Lewis
Football Offensive Coordinator
Seiberling Gymnasium 116
419-448-2948
Jason lewis
Jemar Lewis
Assistant Football Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 123
419-448-2189
Jemar Lewis
Dennis LoConti
Assistant Director of Residence Life & Department Generalist
Campus Center 206
419-448-2214
Dennis
Amy LoConti
Administrative Assistant for the Owen Center
Campus Center 315
419-448-2301
Jamie Lodermeier-Fay
Project Coordinator for the DOJ's Office on Violence Against Women Grant
Campus Center 309
419-448-2175
Kiki Lorann
Administrative Assistant, MBA Coordinator, Head Women's Golf Coach
Adams Hall 203
419-448-2280
Kiki
Betty Maceo
Adjunct Instructor in the Master of Arts in Counseling Program
Aigler Alumni Building
419-448-2288
Pedro Machado
Instructor of Sport Management
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
Pedro Machado
Hailey Magers
Electrician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Hailey Magers
Richard Malloy
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Rich Malloy
Nathan Manning
Research Scientist
Gillmore Science Hall
419-448-2443
Nathan Manning
William Marshall
IT Systems Administrator
Bareis Hall 306
419-448-2354
Will Marshall
Meagan McBride
Interim Director|Assistant Professor of Graduate Counseling
Bareis 217
419-448-2889
McBride
Lauren McGraw
Instructor of Health Sciences
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 214
419-448-2290
Lauren
Madalynn McLaughlin
Interim Head Women's Soccer Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
419-448-2019
Maddie McLaughlin
Melvin Meyers
Grounds
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Mary Milazzo
Associate Registrar
University Hall C115
419-448-2257
Mary M
Shelby Miller
Assistant Softball Coach
Scott Miller
Assistant Professor of Accounting
Adams Hall 304B
419-448-2307
Scott Miller
Jason Miller
Head Volleyball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 115
419-448-2377
Jason Miller
Nancy Miller
Coordinator Private Well Testing
Gillmor Science Hall 326
419-448-2198
Nancy Miller
James Minehart
Executive Director for Planned Giving & Major Gifts
University Hall
419-448-2060
Jim M
Diane Monaco
Assistant Professor of Economics
Adams Hall 301E
419-448-2036
Diane Monaco
Eric Morrison
Grounds
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391