Directory

Jason Lewis
Football Offensive Coordinator
Seiberling Gymnasium 116
419-448-2948
Jason lewis
Ping Li
Visiting Research Scholar
Liqing Lin
Dennis LoConti
Assistant Director of Residence Life & Department Generalist
Campus Center 206
419-448-2214
Dennis
Kiki Lorann
Administrative Assistant, MBA Coordinator, Assistant Golf Coach
Adams Hall 203
419-448-2280
Kiki
Betty Maceo
Adjunct Instructor
Pedro Machado
Pedro Machado
Terry Magers
Print Shop Manager
University Hall 93373
419-448-2014
Terry Magers
Hailey Magers
Electrician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Hailey Magers
Christine Maiberger
Instructor of German
Founders 210
419-448-2113
Christine
Richard Malloy
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Rich Malloy
Nicholas Mancini
Graduate Assistant Wrestling
Nathan Manning
Research Scientist
Gillmore Science Hall
419-448-2443
Linda Mapus
Enrollment Management Assistant
University Hall C114
419-448-2316
William Marshall
IT Systems Administrator
Bareis Hall 306
419-448-2354
Meagan McBride
Assistant Professor of Graduate Counseling
Aigler Alumni Building 2889
McBride
Becky McCann
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 2391
419-448-2391
Douglas McConnell
Professor of Music
Brenneman Music Hall 111
419-448-2076
Doug M
Joan McConnell
Cataloging Assistant
Brenneman Music Hall 246
419-448-2277
Joan M
Lauren McGraw
Instructor of Health Sciences
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 214
419-448-2290
Mark McKee
Executive Director of HYPE Career Ready and Placement
Campus Center 319
419-448-2194
Mark McKee
Madalynn McLaughlin
Barbara Merryfield
Research Scientist
Gillmor Science Hall 321
419-448-2199
Barb Merryfield
Melvin Meyers
Grounds
Krammes Service Center
Adam Mihoci
Graduate Assistant Football
Mary Milazzo
Information Specialist
University Hall C115
419-448-2257
Mary M
Jason Miller
Head Volleyball Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 115
419-448-2377
Jason Miller
Nancy Miller
Coordinator Private Well Testing
Gillmor Science Hall 326
419-448-2198
Nancy Miller
James Minehart
Executive Director for Planned Giving & Major Gifts
University Hall
419-448-2060
Jim M
Diane Monaco
Assistant Professor of Economics
Adams Hall 301E
419-448-2036
Thomas Morgan
Registrar
Leroy
Emily Morin
Accompanist - Music Curriculum
Rodney Morrison
Associate Vice President for Facilities & Engineering
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Eric Morrison
Grounds
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Kathryn Mullins
Senior Admission Counselor
Ryan Musgrave
Assistant Professor of Athletic Training
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 213
419-448-2577
Ryan Musgrave
Philip Ness
Vice President for Institutional Advancement
University Hall
419-448-2026
phil ness
Tina Newman
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Hoa Nguyen
Vice President for Administration & Business Affairs
University Hall
419-448-2227
Hoa
Melissa Nye
Senior Coordinator for Advancement Services
University Hall C210
419-448-2030
Melissa Nye
Sandy Nye
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
Jennifer Nye
Financial Aid Counselor
University Hall
419-448-2293
jennifer jones
Csaba Nyiri
Senior Lecturer in Philosophy
Marc O'Reilly
Professor of Political Science
Pfleiderer Hall 204
419-448-2208
Marc O'Reilly
Julie O'Reilly
Associate Professor of Communication and Women's Gender Studies
Founders Hall 109
419-448-2094
Julie O'Reilly
Robert Oates
Assistant Professor of Athletic Training
Rob Oates
Patricia Page
Administrative Assistant for the School of Music & Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall 133
419-448-2073
Pat Page
Matthew Palm
Director of Athletics
Seiberling Gymnasium 114
419-448-2009
Matt Palm
Anthony Patrizi
Head Wrestling Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 128
419-448-2378
Tony P
Cynthia Paul
Administrative Assistant
Seiberling Gymnasium 113
419-448-2020
Cindy Paul