Directory

Hoa Nguyen
Vice President for Administration & Business Affairs
University Hall
419-448-2227
Hoa
Heloisa Niespodzinski
Sandy Nye
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Melissa Nye-Prenzlin
Senior Coordinator for Advancement Services
University Hall
419-448-2030
Melissa Nye
Csaba Nyiri
Adjunct Instructor
Pfleiderer Hall
Julie O'Reilly
Professor of Communication and Women's Gender Studies
Founders Hall 109
419-448-2094
Julie O'Reilly
Marc O'Reilly
Professor of Political Science
Pfleiderer Hall 204
419-448-2208
Marc O'Reilly
Robert Oates
Assistant Professor of Athletic Training
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center
419-448-2514
Rob Oates
Patricia Page
Administrative Assistant for the School of Music & Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall 133
419-448-2073
Pat Page
Tony Patrizi
Head Wrestling Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 128
419-448-2378
Tony P
Cynthia Paul
Coordinator of Athletic Operations
Seiberling Gymnasium 113
419-448-2019
Kyle Paxson
Yearbook Advisor
Stacey Pistorova
Assistant Professor of Elementary Education and Accreditation Coordinator
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 122
419-448-2328
Stacey Pistorova
Stacey Pistorova
Assistant Professor of Elementary Education and Accreditation Coordinator
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 122
419-448-2328
Sieglinde Poelzler-Kamatali
Assistant Professor of German and Spanish
Founders Hall 210
419-448-2071
Sieglinde Poelzler-Kamatali
Justin Pruneski
Associate Professor and Chair Department of Biological and Environmental Sciences
Bareis Hall 132
419-448-2043
Justin P
Jeremiah Quarles
Adjunct Instructor of Oboe
Brenneman Music Hall
419-448-2073
Cynthia Ramsdell
Staff Accompanist
Brenneman Music Hall
419-448-2073
Gregory Ramsdell
Director of Choral Activities, Professor of Choral Music Education, Undergraduate Music Education Coordinator
Brenneman Music Hall 115
419-448-2154
greg ramsdell
Benjamin Rath
Head Swimming Coach
Suzanne Reinhart
Adjunct Instructor in the Master of Art in Counseling Program
Aigler Alumni Building
419-448-2288
Laurie Repp
Director of the Library
Beeghly Library 102
419-448-2106
Laurie Repp
Ronee Rice
Adjunct Instructor in the Master of Art in Counseling Program
Aigler Alumni Building 2175
419-448-2175
Barbara Roberts
Grounds
Krammes Service Center 115
419-448-2391
Tobey Robison
Director of Enterprise Applications
Bareis Hall 330
419-448-2367
Tobey R
Aaron Roerdink
Associate Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 112
419-448-2250
Aaron R
Peggy Ronski
Administrative Assistant
Bareis Hall 337
419-448-2297
Peggy Ronski
Sara Rowlinson
Director of Admission
University Hall
419-448-2343
Sara Gebhardt
Janet Rozick
Adjunct Instructor in History
Richard Russell
HVAC Technician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2163
April Russell
Executive Assistant to the President, Provost, & Board of Trustees
University Hall C122
419-448-2202
April Russell Headshot
Ashley Ryan
Office Support & Work Order Clerk
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2390
Ashley Ryan
Joey Rydzewski
Jenny Sanders
Coordinator for Retail, Print and Parcel Center
Campus Center
419-448-2014
jen shetterley
Neil Sass
Assistant Professor of Psychology
Aigler Alumni Building 2235
419-448-2235
Neil Sass
Lori Scheele
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Christina Schmidt
Catering Manager
419-448-2285
Teresa Schmidt
Mental Health Counselor
Campus Center 209
419-448-2058
Christopher Schoelen
Kevin Scott
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Aaron Sell
Assistant Professor of Psychology & Criminology
Aigler Alumni Building 101F
419-448-2480
Aaron Sell
John Sharp
Assistant Director of Counseling
Campus Center 134
419-448-2898
john sharp
Otto Shaw
Assistant Professor of Education
Otto Shaw
Rick Sherlock
Director of Branding & Marketing
University Hall
419-448-2171
rick sherlock
Misty Sherman
Custodian
Nikki Shetzer
Custodian
Mark Shiley
Grounds
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2391
Pamela Shirtz
Michael Shirtz
Instructor of Music