Directory

Melissa Nye
Senior Coordinator for Advancement Services
University Hall C210
419-448-2030
Melissa Nye
Sandy Nye
Custodian
Krammes Service Center
Csaba Nyiri
Senior Lecturer in Philosophy
Julie O'Reilly
Dean of Humanities, Education, & the Arts, Associate Professor of Communication and Women's & Gender Studies
Founders Hall 109
419-448-2094
Julie O'Reilly
Marc O'Reilly
Professor of Political Science
Pfleiderer Hall 204
419-448-2208
Marc O'Reilly
Robert Oates
Assistant Professor of Athletic Training
Rob Oates
Patricia Page
Administrative Assistant for the School of Music & Theatre
Brenneman Music Hall 133
419-448-2073
Pat Page
Matthew Palm
Director of Athletics
Seiberling Gymnasium 114
419-448-2009
Matt Palm
Lucia Palmer
Assistant Professor of Communication
Founders Hall 202
L palmer
Anthony Patrizi
Head Wrestling Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 128
419-448-2378
Tony P
Cynthia Paul
Administrative Assistant
Seiberling Gymnasium 113
419-448-2020
Cindy Paul
Kyle Paxson
Advisor
Sierra Perry
Allison Phillips
Graduate Assistant Women's Lacross
Stacey Pistorova
Assistant Professor of Education
Lavely-Shedenhelm Education Center 122
Stacey Pistorova
Brandon Plyler
Graduate Assistant
Jeffrey Pocock
Systems Support Specialist
Bareis Hall 304
419-448-2355
pocock
Charlene Pope
Accompanist - Music Curriculum
Justin Pruneski
Associate Professor
Bareis Hall 132
419-448-2043
Justin P
Mary Puffenberger
Bookstore Supervisor
Campus Center
419-448-2012
Courtney Pugno
Executive Director of the Owen Center
Pfleiderer Hall 203
419-448-2510
Courtney
Karen Raber
Counselor
Campus Center
Karen Raber
Gregory Ramsdell
Associate Professor of Choral Music
Brenneman Music Hall 115
419-448-2154
greg ramsdell
Cynthia Ramsdell
Accompanist
Laurie Repp
Director of the Library
Beeghly Library 102
419-448-2106
Laurie Repp
Trace Reynolds
Graduate Assistant Football
Jeffrey Rhoades
Director of Campus Safety & Security, Lead Title IX Investigator
Campus Center 127
419-448-2977
Jeff Rhoades
Ronee Rice
Project Coordinator for the DOJ's Office on Violence Against Women Grant
Aigler Alumni Building 2175
419-448-2175
Ronee Rice
Susan Rife
Senior Associate Director of Admissions
University Hall 118
419-448-2097
sue rife
Barbara Roberts
Grounds
Krammes Service Center 115
419-448-2391
Tobey Robison
Director of Enterprise Applications
Bareis Hall 330
419-448-2367
Aaron Roerdink
Associate Professor of Chemistry
Bareis Hall 112
419-448-2250
Aaron R
Andrea Roerdink
Assistant Professor of Accounting
Adams Hall 304C
Andrea R
Peggy Ronski
Administrative Assistant
Bareis Hall 337
419-448-2297
Jenni Royce
Reference Librarian
Margaret Rudolph
Chief Human Resources Officer and Title IX Coordinator
University Hall 216
419-448-2111
Margaret R
Misty Runion
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Bradley Russelburg
Graduate Assistant Track
Richard Russell
HVAC Technician
Krammes Service Center
419-448-2163
Ashley Ryan
Office Support & Work Order Clerk
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2390
Ashley Ryan
Jose Sanchez
Admission Counselor
University Hall C 111
419-448-2144
Jose sanchez
Kristen Santos
Instructor of Guitar
Savannah Sarkine
Graduate Assistant Softball
Styles Sass
Assistant Director of American Jr Year
Neil Sass
Assistant Professor of Psychology
Aigler Alumni Building 2235
419-448-2235
Neil Sass
Teresa Schmidt
Administrative Assistant for Residence Life & Housing
Campus Center 209
419-448-2058
Teresa S
Christina Schmidt
Catering Manager
419-448-2285
William Schmoldt
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 225
419-448-2487
Bill Schomoldt
Kevin Scott
Custodian
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391