Directory

Barbara Specht
Associate Professor of Music
Brenneman Music Hall 247
419-448-2083
Barb Specht
Nicholas Spell
Head Women's Soccer Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium 125
419-448-2381
Nick spell
Kylee Spencer
Associate Professor
Bareis Hall 133
Clark Sprague
Piano Technician
Brenneman Music Hall 10
419-448-2073
Cheryl Staib-Lewis
Executive Director of Advancement and Major Gifts
University Hall
419-448-2027
Cheryl lewis
Paul Stark
Director of Religious Life & Civic Engagement
Campus Center
419-448-2066
Paul Stark
Traci Stark
Professor of Psychology
Aigler Alumni Building 2251
419-448-2251
Traci STark
Douglas Stoll
Coordinator of Student Disability Services
Campus Center
419-448-2484
William Stull
Custodial Lead
Krammes Service Center 108
419-448-2391
Jena Suffel
Assistant Professor of Athletic Training
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 217
419-448-2008
Jenna Suffel
Patrick Svihlik
Head Men's Soccer Coach
Seiberling Gymnasium
419-448-2490
Pat S
Stephen Svoboda
Assistant Professor of Theatre
Founders Hall 301
419-448-2004
stephen svoboda
Chloe Swaisgood
Loan Specialist
Heleana Theixos
Assistant Professor of Ethics
Heleana Theixos
Visiting Assistant Professor of Ethics
Theixos
Kayela Tidrick
Director of Campus Recreation Services, Assistant Director of Athletics
Saurwein Health & Wellness Center 120
419-448-2594
Kaylea tidrick
Elizabeth Tracy
Director of the Community Music School
Brenneman Music Hall 110
419-448-2259
Antone Truss
Assistant Men's & Women's Track & Field Coach
Hua-Hsin Tsai
Craig Turek
Custodian
Taylor Valentine
Mark Veal
Visiting Assistant Professor of Business Administration
mark veal
Steven Velasquez
Professor of Mathematics & Physics
Bareis Hall 221
419-448-2352
Grant Venema
Security Officer
Monica Verhoff
Executive Assistant
University Hall C122
419-448-2202
Monica v
Michael Walker
Plumber
Krammes Service Center 114
419-448-2391
Mike Walker
Jonathan Waters
Assistant Professor of Music Education, Director of the Bands
Brenneman Music Hall 244
419-448-2085
Jon waters
George Welter
Warehouse
Krammes Service Center 111
419-448-2391
Stacy Wheeler
Director of Advancement Services
University Hall 210 A
419-448-2888
stacey wheeler
Joel Wilkins
Assistant Vice President & Controller
University Hall
joel
Debora Wilkinson
Office Services Supervisor
University Hall
419-448-2321
Kyle Williams
Graduate Assistant
Stephanie Wilt
Director of Board Operations
419-448-2102
Sophia Windover
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Rondalyn Winkler
Payroll & Benefits Manager
University Hall 214
419-448-2181
Ronda
Maef Woods
Assistant Professor of Accounting
Adams Hall 304E
419-448-2324
maef woods
Dawn Wright
Administrative Assistant for Student Engagement
Campus Center
419-448-2207
dawn writht
Bradley Wright
Security Officer
Xueying Wu
Graduate Assistant
Thomas Wurm
Security Officer
Campus Center
419-448-2211
Kelsey Yantz
Admission Counselor
University Hall
Kelsey Yantz
Yujie Yin
Visiting Research Scholar
Julia Yingling
RN, Stoner Health Center
Bob Youngblood
Alumni Engagement-Admission Liaison
310 E. Market St.
419-448-2033
bob
Jie Yu
Visiting Scholar
Jie Yu
Zhaoyun Yuan
Graduate Assistant
Mark Zeno
Assistant Dean of Student Affairs
Campus Center 208
419-448-2058
zeno
Kathryn Zeyen
Graduate Admissions Coordinator
University Hall C118
419-448-2602
Katie z
Chenhui Zhang
Graduate Assistant